Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Linda Lovelace? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Linda Lovelace nude

71 years

Linda Lovelace nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Linda Susan Boreman

Place of birth: The Bronx, New York City, New York

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : January 10, 1949

Date of death : April 22, 2002

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (08/05/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (08/12/2017), janwetzel1 (10/23/2017), Manuros72 (11/27/2017), janwetzel2 (12/05/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 12, 2020 | -1

She is perhaps the most well-known porn performer from the ‘70s. She was active in the adult industry from 1969 to 1980, during the Golden Age of Porn —an era when America was beginning to release porn films with more mainstream access. As she is obviously best known for being in Deep Throat, she also starred in nearly half a dozen other major adult films. She holds a sun sign of Capricorn and stands at 5’8” tall. Even though she retired from the industry many years ago prior to her demise on the 22nd of April 2002, fans and lovers of porn still celebrate her and her performances. Check her out for a taste of the Golden Age of Porn.

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 11, 2020 | -1

The scenes involving Linda Lovelace in Deep Throat were shot in North Miami, Florida, over six days in January 1972, on her birthday month. She was about to turn 23 at the time.

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 12, 2020 | -1

Some black and white pics as well as a black and white video...

Comment from appearance: Naked Linda Lovelace in Deep Throat
FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 11, 2020 | -1

Linda Lovelace, a sexually frustrated woman, asks her friend Helen for advice on how to achieve an orgasm. After a sex party provides no help, Helen recommends that Linda visit a psychiatrist, Dr. Young (Harry Reems). The doctor discovers that Linda's clitoris is located in her throat and after he helps her to develop her oral sex skills, the infatuated Linda asks him to marry her. He informs her that she can settle for a job as his therapist, performing her particular oral technique — thereafter known as "deep throat" — on various men, until she finds the one to marry.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating


yvette yates nude cosma shiva hagen nacktkate blanshet in the shipping news nakedelena anaya nagoValérie Lemercier nudetaylea nudeChen Chih-ying nuderachael taylor porn tubefree porn videos of Peri Gilpinkelis nakednoeliamongeanna maria and doctors porn kaitlin doubleday nakedporno neda arneric 1972jessica boehrs pornsjenna-louise coleman nudeDeborra Lee nackteva green the dreamerslela rochonnuacamila alves nudeeve harlow nuajenya lano shield sexvanessa del rio picsEmily walker nudesamadhizendejassexKay parker tabooeuridice axen sexnina hartley picslyn may pornmaud jurez nudecelebforumscream4 hot scenesayu azhari nudeanna puu nakedbarbara rhoades nudesagia castañeda 2016suzee slater nudeLeann rimes nudemiranda otto nudenakedmarlen kruseolivia pascal naked picsthe ebony tower nude scenesrachel nichols sex tapemelora hardin nudepictures of lupita nyang'o nakedleigh allyn baker sexyNatalya Rudakova nude picselle macpherson sirensjin seo yeon nude sceneNatalie Alyn Lind nudeaudrey esparza desnudajulia louis-dreyfus nude picsvanessa lengies nudeWho's Harry Crumb? Renee Coleman Scenesbethenny frankel nude 2016kathleen beller nudeprunella gee constant hot water shower scene monica calhoun movieswhitney port nudeselah sue.nudemarnette patterson nudevivica fox nakedjane kaczmarek pornkasia smutniak nude picsECO LOPEZ NUDEangelica bridge boobs nudemio kudo nudenia long topless in too deepkatie boland hot nudejane mansfield nakedSex and the Single Momdivinie raeerotic traveler divinialejandra grepi el bosque animado desnudadorian brown nudeXimena Romo sexyteri copley nude videosdenise dillaway nakedagata zalecka nudedarla haunshannon tweed pornjessica coch nudekarissa shannon sextapeamy brenneman porn tubeamanda holden nudegigil 2000claire foy nude sex videosheidi fleiss nudekathleen bradley nakedleonie toplessnicholle tom,nude,sextape,freemarlene favela desnudaJodie Sweetin nua miscellaneouseva mendes nude picturesfarrah fawcett nude picsLouise Crawford nudela fonte des neiges sex scenekat dennings nuda